Reservas (3-10-2012)

Seleccione día:
Calendario
PISTA 1
Sesión: 1h 30m
8:00 - 9:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - 11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00 - 12:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30 - 14:00
Indoorgandia
4.00
Invitado
 
Invitado
 
Invitado
 
player player
14:00 - 15:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:30 - 17:00
Pardo
2.0
Invitado
 
alexty
2.0
jpaton
2.5
EMPIEZA A LAS 15H
17:00 - 18:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:30 - 20:00
roboleto
4.00
Invitado
 
Invitado
 
Invitado
 
Paco Lena Moscardó
20:00 - 21:30
juan molina
3.75
jmolina
3.0
Batis
3.5
manyo
3.0
juan molina orts
21:30 - 23:00
JGV
3.50
Invitado
 
Invitado
 
Invitado
 
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ
PISTA 2
Sesión: 1h 30m
8:30 - 10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 - 11:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30 - 13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00 - 14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:30 - 16:00
Indoorgandia
4.00
Invitado
 
Invitado
 
Invitado
 
QUEDADA PADELINDOORGANDIA
16:00 - 17:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:30 - 19:00
avidal
2.50
Invitado
 
M.Rosello
3.75
DAVID
2.50
Alberto Vidal Canoves
19:00 - 20:30
jtejada
3.25
Invitado
 
pakera
2.5
Indoorgandia
4.00
Jose Salvador Tejada Soler
20:30 - 22:00
pep de miramar
3.5
Invitado
 
borjac83
3.5
IVAN
3.5
José Peiró Soler
22:00 - 23:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PISTA 3
Sesión: 1h 30m
8:00 - 9:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - 11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00 - 12:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30 - 14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00 - 15:30
Indoorgandia
4.00
Invitado
 
Invitado
 
Invitado
 
QUEDADA PADELINDORGANDIA
15:30 - 17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00 - 18:30
Indoorgandia
4.00
Invitado
 
Invitado
 
Invitado
 
CLASES PADELINDOORGANDIA
18:30 - 20:00
Pomaret
3.50
Invitado
 
carlancha
2.50
lavin
3.00
Santiago Javier Pomar Milvaques
20:00 - 21:30
SAY
4.00
patricia
2.50
Borjilla
3.25
carmen
2.0
apuntarse mixto
21:30 - 23:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PANORAMICA
Sesión: 1h 30m
8:30 - 10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 - 11:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30 - 13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00 - 14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:30 - 16:00
Indoorgandia
4.00
Invitado
 
Invitado
 
Invitado
 
QUEDADA PADELINDOORGANDIA
16:00 - 17:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:30 - 19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00 - 20:30
Jose Vte.
3.00
Pucho
3.25
Invitado
 
quimices
3.75
Jose Vte Estivalis Sendin
20:30 - 22:00
COQUE
3.5
 
 
 
 
 
 
JORGE ALAPONT SANCHEZ DE ALCAZAR
22:00 - 23:30